PDA

View Full Version : GetLastError = 32



Ganek
16.04.2006, 18:56
This is my error, i have administratoir privilegios.

http://img354.imageshack.us/img354/8819/clipimage0021lk.th.jpg (http://img354.imageshack.us/my.php?image=clipimage0021lk.jpg)

StarForce
16.04.2006, 22:31
If you use a firewall for example zone alarm you have to disable it, because my firewall have blocked DT4
sorry for my bad english

Ganek
18.04.2006, 03:53
If you use a firewall for example zone alarm you have to disable it, because my firewall have blocked DT4
sorry for my bad english

Thank you, it works.
Perhaps we both should speak spanish because my english is so bad i look like a german.