PDA

View Full Version : cant work .B5T's



godrocked14
20.08.2006, 05:34
i mounted a .B5T and it says no disk is in the virtual drive what the hell???

Help me

AnalCobra
20.08.2006, 12:48
1. How did you create the b5t image?
2. What game do you want to play?

Underheaven
22.08.2006, 15:08
Can you just put your disc back in and make new image files? Did you rename any of the files after they were first created?