PDA

View Full Version : Backoffice - TextContent Translator



ManiusNG
04.11.2008, 23:06
Hi

I've just noticed new translation option in backoffice - "TextContent Translator", so I wonder where is it used? :)

Blazkowicz
04.11.2008, 23:15
Should be the F.A.Q.

ManiusNG
05.11.2008, 08:57
Thank You :)

Blazkowicz
05.11.2008, 17:49
You don't have to translate the duplicates. One time is enough and normally it should have already one entered.