PDA

View Full Version : Call of Duty World at War



Astireloth
30.11.2008, 15:42
Hi,
Anyone got CoD WaW working with YASU?

Blazkowicz
30.11.2008, 15:47
YASU can't cloak SafeDisc 4.90 yet.

Astireloth
30.11.2008, 15:52
Ok. Any idea that are they working on it?

Blazkowicz
30.11.2008, 16:03
Just wait and then you will see ;)

Astireloth
30.11.2008, 16:15
Okay, I will. Thanks for your help. :D

knutdeluxe
29.12.2008, 12:44
you can use dte (daemon tools extensions) with your vide. that should work.