PDA

View Full Version : Hitman Contracts blacklist



Randir14
01.05.2004, 23:39
Hitman Contracts is blacklisted to not work on Daemon Tools, just thought i'd inform you guys.

lam3rke
02.05.2004, 11:59
Hitman Contracts is blacklisted to not work on Daemon Tools, just thought i'd inform you guys.

I've experienced the same thing.. Is there any solution? :cry:

,jACkdA\W
03.05.2004, 12:36
A-> this is a double-post
B-> it's not DT346 ... see here (http://www.daemon-tools.cc/dtcc/portal/viewtopic.php?t=2920&highlight=)

redhotjoe
25.06.2004, 12:44
I had 100% success with H/Man Contracts, using D Tools and Alcohol. Any advise need just get in touch

Redhot