PDA

View Full Version : Commandline mounting solved?



fleggett
18.04.2011, 03:11
Just wondering if the commandline mounting problem has been solved with the latest version of DT Pro. Thanks.

Blazkowicz
18.04.2011, 06:39
Which exact command line problem?

fleggett
19.04.2011, 02:26
The one referenced here:

http://forum.daemon-tools.cc/f19/problem-command-line-27768/